Is Freedom's Choice 100% Pure Orange Juice Frozen Concentrate, Orange Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE.
Check Freedom's Choice 100% Pure Orange Juice Frozen Concentrate, Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freedom's Choice 100% Pure Orange Juice Frozen Concentrate, Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Frozen
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking


