Is Freedom's Choice Drill Sergeant Strong Pineapples, Bananas, Raspberries + Butternut Squash Smoothies, Drill Sergeant Strong Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLES, BANANAS, RASPBERRIES, BUTTERNUT SQUASH, ASCORBIC AND CITRIC ACIDS TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION.
Check Freedom's Choice Drill Sergeant Strong Pineapples, Bananas, Raspberries + Butternut Squash Smoothies, Drill Sergeant Strong against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freedom's Choice Drill Sergeant Strong Pineapples, Bananas, Raspberries + Butternut Squash Smoothies, Drill Sergeant Strong in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie


