Is Freedom's Choice Original Beef Jerky Premium Cut Strips, Original Beef Jerky Oat Free?

Ingredients
BEEF, WATER, SUGAR, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF FLAVORS (INCLUDES CELERY POWDER), YEAST EXTRACT.
Check Freedom's Choice Original Beef Jerky Premium Cut Strips, Original Beef Jerky against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freedom's Choice Original Beef Jerky Premium Cut Strips, Original Beef Jerky in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip


