Is Freedom's Choice Original Beef Jerky Premium Cut Strips, Original Beef Jerky Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, WATER, SUGAR, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF FLAVORS (INCLUDES CELERY POWDER), YEAST EXTRACT.

Check Freedom's Choice Original Beef Jerky Premium Cut Strips, Original Beef Jerky against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch