Is Freedoms Choice Paprika Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Paprika.
Check Freedoms Choice Paprika against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freedoms Choice Paprika in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Hormel Natural Choice Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Sliced 8oz PKG
Hormel Natural Choice Natural Choice Uncured Pepperoni
Great Value Paprika
ROTISSERIE SEASONED CHICKEN BREAST COATED WITH PAPRIKA AND OTHER SEASONINGS, ROTISSERIE SEASONED, CHICKEN BREAST
Hormel Natural Choice Natural Choice Uncured Hard Salami
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepTopping


