Is Freedom's Choice Tomato Condensed Soup Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Paste, Soup Base (wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Food Starch, Modified Corn Starch, Potassium Chloride, Malic Acid, Ascorbic Acid (preservative), Citric Acid Contains Wheat,
Check Freedom's Choice Tomato Condensed Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freedom's Choice Tomato Condensed Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
SoupLunchCooking


