Is Freedom's Choice Whipped Topping Original, Original Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL, COCONUT), LESS THAN 2% OF EACH; SKIM MILK, LIGHT CREAM, SODIUM CASEINATE (FROM MILK), NATURAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, POLYSORBATE 60, SORBITAN MONOSTEARATE, BETA-CAROTENE (FOR COLOR).
Check Freedom's Choice Whipped Topping Original, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freedom's Choice Whipped Topping Original, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Can, Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking


