Is Freee Choc Chip Cookie Mix Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Flour blend (Rice, Potato, Tapioca, Maize, Buckwheat), Sugar, Chocolate chips (cocoa mass, cane sugar, cocoa butter, natural cocoa powder), raising agents (mono-calcium phosphate, sodium bicarbonate), Salt, thickener (xanthan gum).
Check Freee Choc Chip Cookie Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freee Choc Chip Cookie Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Freee Choc Chip Cookie Mix is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Cookie · Pouch, Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


