Is Freee Fibre Flakes Peanut Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cereal Blend* (brown Rice* 66%, Maize Flour*, Maize Bran*, Rice Bran Extract*), Cane Sugar*, Salt.

Check Freee Fibre Flakes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Flake

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking
Peanut Free? Freee Fibre Flakes | Spoonful