Is Organic Gluten Free Cornflakes 325g (Freee by Doves Farm) | Multi Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

maize* 98%, dried rice syrup*, salt, rice bran extract*

Check Organic Gluten Free Cornflakes 325g (Freee by Doves Farm) | Multi against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Gluten Free Cornflakes 325g (Freee by Doves Farm) | Multi is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Cereal · Flake

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking