Is Freee Gluten Free Brown Rice Spaghetti 400g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Rice Flour
Check Freee Gluten Free Brown Rice Spaghetti 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freee Gluten Free Brown Rice Spaghetti 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


