Is Freee Gluten Free Organic Chocolate Stars 300g Lactose Free?
This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Maize Flour*, Rice Flour*, Cane Sugar*, Chocolate*5% (Cocoa Mass*, Cane Sugar*, Cocoa Butter*, Natural Cocoa Powder*), Cocoa*, Salt, Rice Bran Extract*, *Organic produce
Check Freee Gluten Free Organic Chocolate Stars 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freee Gluten Free Organic Chocolate Stars 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Dried, Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


