Is Freee Pancake Mix Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flour Blend (rice, Potato, Tapioca, Maize), Raising Agents (mono-calcium Phosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate), Thickener (xanthan Gum).

Check Freee Pancake Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal Prep
Egg Free? Freee Pancake Mix | Spoonful