Is Free'ist Milk Chocolate 40% Cocoa Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chocolate with Natural Sweeteners Sweetener: Erythritol, Cocoa Butter (26%), Milk Powder (20%), Cocoa Mass (15%), Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin, Sweetener: Stevia, Vanilla Extract. Cocoa Solids 40% minimum. Allergy Advice: For allergens, see ingredients highlighted in bold. May contain soy and nuts.
Check Free'ist Milk Chocolate 40% Cocoa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Free'ist Milk Chocolate 40% Cocoa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


