Is Free'ist Sugar Free Marshmallows Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweeteners (Maltitol Syrup, Isomalt, Steviol Glycosides), Water, Pork Gelatine, Maize Starch, Colour: E162, Natural Vanilla Flavouring, Acid: Lactc Acid

Check Free'ist Sugar Free Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Free'ist Sugar Free Marshmallows is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
ChewyFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingGarnishing