Is Freely Scrumptious Vegan Oatie Flapjack Slices Soy Free?

Ingredients
Gluten Free Oat Flakes (30%), Golden Syrup (invert Sugar Syrup), Brown Soft Sugar, Gluten Free Oats, Palm Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Gluten Free Oat Flour, Water, Salt, Emulsifier (mono- And Diglyerides Of Fatty Acids), Flavouring, Colour (carotenes). Contains Oats.
Check Freely Scrumptious Vegan Oatie Flapjack Slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freely Scrumptious Vegan Oatie Flapjack Slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar


