Is FreeMilk Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Beta-lactoglobulin (β-LG) Protein, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Cane Sugar, Includes less than 1% of: Natural Flavors, Calcium Potassium Phosphate Citrate, Dipotassium Phosphate, DiSodium Phosphate, Sunflower Lecithin, Guar Gum, Gellan Gum, Vitamin E, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2, Vitamin B12.

Check FreeMilk against your own diets in the app.