Is Freesia Josephine's French Vanilla Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk, Sugar, Cream (milk), Milk Powder, Vegetable Gums (cellulose, Tara), Natural Vanilla (<1%), Vanilla Seeds (<1%). Contains Milk. It may also contain traces of nuts.

Check Freesia Josephine's French Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go