Is Freestyle Snacks Kalamata Olives Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTASSIUM, KALAMATA PITTED OLIVES (OLIVES, SALT, RED WINE VINEGAR), EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL.

Check Freestyle Snacks Kalamata Olives against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing
Wheat Free? Freestyle Snacks Kalamata Olives | Spoonful