Is Freestyle Snacks Pickle Chips Classic Dill Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Fresh Cucumbers, Water, Lemon Juice, White Distilled Vinegar, Sea Salt, Natural Flavors, Calcium Chloride.
Check Freestyle Snacks Pickle Chips Classic Dill against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freestyle Snacks Pickle Chips Classic Dill in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
VinegarySaltyGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishing


