Is Freeway Diet Cola Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Carbon Dioxide, Colour: Sulphite Ammonia Caramel; Acids: Citric Acid, Phosphoric Acid; Sweeteners: Cyclamates, Aspartame, Acesulfame K; Flavouring: Caffeine; Natural Flavouring. Contains a source of Phenylalanine.
Check Freeway Diet Cola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freeway Diet Cola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


