Is Freeway Ice Tea Zero Peach Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Acid: Citric Acid; 0.12% Black Tea Extract***, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrates; Flavoring, Sweeteners: Cyclamate, Acesulfame K, Aspartame; 0.02% Concentrated Peach Juice, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid. Contains a source of Phenylalanine.
Check Freeway Ice Tea Zero Peach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freeway Ice Tea Zero Peach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


