Is Freeway Lemon Flavoured Soft Drink Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, 5% Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Gluconate; Acids: Citric Acid, Malic Acid; Natural Flavouring, Sweeteners: Sucralose, Acesulfame K; Stabilisers: Gum Arabic, Glycerol Esters Of Wood Rosins, Pectins; Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid; Concentrated Lemon Extract.

Check Freeway Lemon Flavoured Soft Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Bottle, Can

Flavor
CitrusFruityTartAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go