Is Freeway Orange Zero Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, 4% Orange Juice From Concentrate, Acids Citric Acid, Malic Acid; Carrot Juice Concentrate, Concentrated Orange Extract, Sweeteners: Acesulfame K, Aspartame; Natural Orange Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings, Antioxidant. Ascorbicacid; Stabiliser: Locust Bean Gum; Preservatives: Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate. Contains A Source Of Phenylalanine.

Check Freeway Orange Zero against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go