Is Freeway Orange Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, 4% Orange Juice From Concentrate, Acids: Citric Acid, Malic Acid; Carrot Juice Concentrate, Concentrated Orange Extract, Sweeteners: Acesulfame K, Aspartame***; Natural Orange Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid; Stabiliser: Locust Bean Gum. Contains a source of Phenylalanine.

Check Freeway Orange against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Egg Free? Freeway Orange | Spoonful