Is Freeyumm Honey Apple Oatt Bar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROLLED OATS, OAT FLAKES, HONEY *, MAPLE SYRUP, SUNFLOWER ( COCONUT PALM SUGAR *, OAT FLOUR, DRIED APPLES, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, GROINZ FLAXSEED, VANILLA EXTRACT *, SALT, CINNAMON. * ORGANIC.

Check Freeyumm Honey Apple Oatt Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go