Is Freeyumm Honey Apple Oatt Bar Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROLLED OATS, OAT FLAKES, HONEY *, MAPLE SYRUP, SUNFLOWER ( COCONUT PALM SUGAR *, OAT FLOUR, DRIED APPLES, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, GROINZ FLAXSEED, VANILLA EXTRACT *, SALT, CINNAMON. * ORGANIC.

Check Freeyumm Honey Apple Oatt Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go