Is Freez Mix Hawaï Bleue Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Acidic Regulators: Citric Acid, Malic Acid And Sodium Citrate, Natural And Artificial Tropical Fruits Flavors, Preservative: Sodium Benzoate (e211), Artificial Color: Fd&c Blue No.1 (e133).

Check Freez Mix Hawaï Bleue against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking