Is Freezable fun pops Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, ARTIFICIAL COLORING (MAY CONTAIN: BLUE 1, RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6), GUM ACACIA, LESS THAN 0.5% OF POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES)

Check Freezable fun pops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go