Is Freeze At Home Bars Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Apple And Pear Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate, Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 1
Check Freeze At Home Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freeze At Home Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Freeze At Home Bars is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


