Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Freeze Dried Banana & Strawberry Fruit Crisps Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BANANAS, STRAWBERRIES

Check Freeze Dried Banana & Strawberry Fruit Crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping
Pescatarian? Freeze Dried Banana & Strawberry Fruit Crisps | Spoonful