Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Freeze Dried Banana & Strawberry Fruit Crisps Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BANANAS, STRAWBERRIES

Check Freeze Dried Banana & Strawberry Fruit Crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping
Tree Nut Free? Freeze Dried Banana & Strawberry Fruit Crisps | Spoonful