Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Is Freeze Dried Decaf Coffee Smooth & Balanced Flavour Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Freeze Dried Decaffeinated Instant Coffee.

Check Freeze Dried Decaf Coffee Smooth & Balanced Flavour against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Freeze Dried Decaf Coffee Smooth & Balanced Flavour is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Soy Free? Freeze Dried Decaf Coffee Smooth & Balanced Flavour | Spoonful