Is Freeze-dried Fruit Fuji Apple Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FREEZE-DRIED FUJI APPLES.
Check Freeze-dried Fruit Fuji Apple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freeze-dried Fruit Fuji Apple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Chef Bruce Aidells Fully Cooked Chicken & Apple Smoked Chicken Sausage - 4ct/12oz
Quaker Popped Rice Crisps Gluten Free Apple Cinnamon - 3.52 Oz
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


