Is Freeze-dried Fruit Variety Pack Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

freeze-dried apples, freeze-dried bananas, freeze-dried strawberries

Check Freeze-dried Fruit Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go