Is Freeze-dried Fruit Variety Pack Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
freeze-dried apples, freeze-dried bananas, freeze-dried strawberries
Check Freeze-dried Fruit Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freeze-dried Fruit Variety Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


