Is freeze dried gummy sharks Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Beef Gelatine, Citric Acid, Vegetable Oils (Coconut, Canola) Natural Flavouring, Pectin (Derived from Fruit), Carnauba Wax, Colour Brilliant Blue FCF Suitable for Halal diets. Chokin Not suitable under the age of should be supervis Manufactured Target Category TA In2Reha In2Rehab Bram www.in2rehab
Check freeze dried gummy sharks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open freeze dried gummy sharks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


