Is Freeze-Dried Lyophilized Candy - Gummy Worms Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (glucose syrup, sugar), Water, Modified corn starch, Gelatin (beef), Glycerol, Citric acid, Artificial flavours, Malic acid, Allura red, Sunset yellow FCF, Tartrazine, Brilliant blue FCF.
Check Freeze-Dried Lyophilized Candy - Gummy Worms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freeze-Dried Lyophilized Candy - Gummy Worms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDippingGarnishing


