Is Freeze-Dried Raspberries In Dark Chocolate Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
dark chocolate, sugar, cocoa butter, soy lecithin, whole milk powder, vanilla extract, freeze-dried raspberries, confectioner's glaze, gum arabic
Check Freeze-Dried Raspberries In Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freeze-Dried Raspberries In Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweetBitter
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


