No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Freeze Dried Raspberries Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SKIM MILK, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, MILK), RASPBERRIES, SUGAR, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.

Check Freeze Dried Raspberries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Dried, Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping
Soy Free? Freeze Dried Raspberries | Spoonful