Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is FREEZE DRIED RASPBERRY RAW DARK CHOCOLATE, FREEZE DRIED RASPBERRY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC RAW CACAO, ORGANIC MAPLE SUGAR, ORGANIC RAW CACAO BUTTER, ORGANIC FREEZE-DRIED RASPBERRIES

Check FREEZE DRIED RASPBERRY RAW DARK CHOCOLATE, FREEZE DRIED RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweetRichChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Oat Free? FREEZE DRIED RASPBERRY RAW DARK CHOCOLATE, FREEZE DRIED RASPBERRY | Spoonful