Is Freeze Dried Strawberries Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White chocolate (sugar, cocoa butter, skim milk, whole fat, soy lecithin, natural flavor), semisweet chocolate (chocolate, sugar, cocoa butter, soy lecithin, natural flavor, milk), strawberries, tapioca dextrin, confectioner's glaze. Contains milk and soy. May contain peanuts and tree nuts.
Check Freeze Dried Strawberries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freeze Dried Strawberries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


