Is FREEZE-DRIED STRAWBERRY BANANA CRUNCH, STRAWBERRY BANANA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberries, Bananas.

Check FREEZE-DRIED STRAWBERRY BANANA CRUNCH, STRAWBERRY BANANA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping
Soy Free? FREEZE-DRIED STRAWBERRY BANANA CRUNCH, STRAWBERRY BANANA | Spoonful