Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Freeze Dried Strawberry Fruit Crisps Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Egg Free? Freeze Dried Strawberry Fruit Crisps | Spoonful