Is Freeze Dried Strawberry Slices Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FREEZE DRIED STRAWBERRY SLICES
Check Freeze Dried Strawberry Slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freeze Dried Strawberry Slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


