Is Freeze Dried Strawberry Slices Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FREEZE DRIED STRAWBERRY SLICES
Check Freeze Dried Strawberry Slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freeze Dried Strawberry Slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


