Is FREEZE DRIED SWEET CORN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN, SEA SALT.
Check FREEZE DRIED SWEET CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FREEZE DRIED SWEET CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SweetSavorySalty
Texture
CrispyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


