Is Freeze Dried Sweet Squares Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Refined Vegetable Oil, Gum Arabic, Maltodextrin, Citric Acid, Acetylated Distarch Adipate, Sorbitol, Flavorings, DL-Malic Acid, Starch Sodium Octenyl Succinate, Sodium Citrate, Tomato Juice, Apple Juice, Orange Juice, Sucrose Esters of Fatty Acids, Lactic Acid, Carnauba Wax, Shellac, Allura Red AC Aluminum Lake, Sunset Yellow FCF Aluminum Lake, Titanium Dioxide, Indigo Carmine Aluminum Lake, Tartrazine Aluminum Lake, Brilliant Blue FCF
Check Freeze Dried Sweet Squares against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freeze Dried Sweet Squares in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

