Is Freeze Hydration Drink Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Coconut water from concentrate (water, coconut water concentrate), Citric acid, Dipotassium phosphate, Magnesium citrate, Sucralose, Acesulfame potassium, Natural flavour, Gum arabic, Ester gum, d-alpha tocopheryl acetate (vitamin E), Pyridoxine hydrochloride (vitamin B6), Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12).
Check Freeze Hydration Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freeze Hydration Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


