Is FREEZER POP Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), ACACIA GUM, RED 40, YELLOW 6.
Check FREEZER POP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FREEZER POP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


